Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Milbank, Sd

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Milbank, Sd. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Milbank, Sd with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,9796,822
BustAfghanistan 11,2667,001
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,0706,879
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,7696,692
FarahAfghanistan 11,1276,914
GardizAfghanistan 11,1346,919
GhazniAfghanistan 11,1296,916
HeratAfghanistan 10,9296,791
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,9686,816
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,0636,875
KabulAfghanistan 11,0316,855
KandaharAfghanistan 11,3037,024
KhostAfghanistan 11,1746,944
KunduzAfghanistan 10,7956,708
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,8006,711
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,7636,688
North SalangAfghanistan 10,9446,801
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,8656,752
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,7396,673
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,1826,948
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,2657,000
ShkoderAlbania 8,4285,237
TiranaAlbania 8,5065,286
VloreAlbania 8,5635,321
AdrarAlgeria 8,3195,169
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,8834,898
AlgiersAlgeria 7,8824,898
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,1685,075
BatnaAlgeria 8,1565,068
BecharAlgeria 7,8994,909
BejaiaAlgeria 8,0014,972
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,0074,976
BiskraAlgeria 8,1925,090
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,7835,458
ChlefAlgeria 7,7934,843
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,1345,054
DjanetAlgeria 9,2825,768
DjelfaAlgeria 8,0374,994
El GoleaAlgeria 8,3265,174
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,3625,196
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,2495,126
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,4645,259
In AmenasAlgeria 8,9865,584
In SalahAlgeria 8,5595,319
MilianaAlgeria 7,8474,876
OranAlgeria 7,7074,789
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,6745,390
SkikdaAlgeria 8,1055,037
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,1175,666
TebessaAlgeria 8,2985,156
TimimounAlgeria 8,2475,125
TindoufAlgeria 7,7574,821
TouggourtAlgeria 8,3505,189
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,9356,173
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,6208,464
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,3454,564
HuamboAngola 12,7617,930
LuandaAngola 12,2577,617
LuenaAngola 13,0048,081
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,6647,870
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,4207,718
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,5727,812
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,5737,813
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,6767,877
ByrdAntarctica 14,0008,700
DavisAntarctica 17,40010,812
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,4057,709
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,0489,351
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,6706,009
AzulArgentina 9,8346,111
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,9516,184
BarilocheArgentina 9,9336,172
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,6696,008
CeresArgentina 9,0585,629
ChamicalArgentina 8,9475,560
ChepesArgentina 9,0375,616
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,5166,535
ConcordiaArgentina 9,3605,816
CórdobaArgentina 9,1195,667
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,1295,673
CorrientesArgentina 8,9435,558
EsquelArgentina 10,1226,290
EzeizaArgentina 9,6906,022
FormosaArgentina 8,8425,495
General PicoArgentina 9,5865,957
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,5055,906
JuninArgentina 9,5715,948
La PlataArgentina 9,7306,047
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,1195,045
La RiojaArgentina 8,8275,485
LaboulayeArgentina 9,4385,865
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,8786,760
Las LomitasArgentina 8,5895,337
Malarg EArgentina 9,3795,828
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,0076,219
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,0396,238
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,3375,802
MendozaArgentina 9,1265,671
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,1235,669
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,2725,762
NeuquenArgentina 9,7836,079
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,6636,005
OranArgentina 8,2775,143
ParanaArgentina 9,3085,784
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,2365,739
PehuajoArgentina 9,6686,008
PergaminoArgentina 9,5175,914
PigeArgentina 9,8286,107
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,1675,696
PosadasArgentina 9,0605,630
PresidenciaArgentina 8,8045,471
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,0875,647
Punta IndioArgentina 9,7956,087
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,2055,720
ReconquistaArgentina 9,0785,641
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,3035,781
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,0836,887
RivadaviaArgentina 8,4385,244
RosarioArgentina 9,4115,848
SaltaArgentina 8,4065,224
San AntonioArgentina 10,0656,255
San LuisArgentina 9,2465,746
San RafaelArgentina 9,3185,790
Santa RosaArgentina 9,6576,001
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,7515,438
SarmientoArgentina 10,4526,495
TrelewArgentina 10,3106,407
TucumanArgentina 8,6215,357
UshuaiaArgentina 11,4387,107
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,1515,687
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,9935,588
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,3275,796
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,7576,063
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,0296,232
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2829,496
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,89810,500
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,9139,267
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0029,322
AmberleyAustralia 13,7128,521
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,3998,948
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,6648,491
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3199,520
CairnsAustralia 13,4818,377
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,4788,997
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,48510,244
CedunaAustralia 15,4919,626
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1338,782
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,1728,807
Cobar MoAustralia 14,5029,012
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,4528,359
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,8618,614
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6499,725
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3778,934
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2458,852
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,11410,013
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,3368,909
East SaleAustralia 14,7989,196
Esperance (po)Australia 16,51710,264
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,51610,263
EssendonAustralia 14,9479,288
ForrestAustralia 15,8459,846
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,5579,046
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,72010,390
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,4319,589
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9559,294
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,0189,333
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,0349,342
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,8978,636
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,35610,164
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,9779,307
LavertonAustralia 14,9659,299
LearmonthAustralia 16,23510,089
LongreachAustralia 14,0808,749
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,0798,749
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,4888,382
Low HeadAustralia 14,9829,310
Mackay MoAustralia 13,5258,405
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,7709,178
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7659,796
MeekatharraAustralia 16,27710,115
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,9489,289
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,9469,287
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9639,298
Mount GambierAustralia 15,2649,485
Mount IsaAustralia 14,2528,856
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,6487,860
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9008,638
Nowra RanAustralia 14,3558,920
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2179,456
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,11810,016
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0589,357
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,84810,469
Port HedlandAustralia 15,7719,801
RichmondAustralia 14,2538,857
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5908,445
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,2448,852
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,2378,847
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5819,061
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,5809,060
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,2598,239
TibooburraAustralia 14,6689,115
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5808,438
WaggaAustralia 14,6039,074
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,12710,021
WilliamtownAustralia 14,1218,775
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,1078,145
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,15210,037
WoomeraAustralia 15,1879,437
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6969,132
GrazAustria 7,8084,852
InnsbruckAustria 7,5674,702
KlagenfurtAustria 7,7764,832
LinzAustria 7,6434,750
SalzburgAustria 7,6154,732
ViennaAustria 7,7544,819
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6424,749
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,8626,128
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,0936,272
GancaAzerbaijan 9,7776,076
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,8306,108
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,7766,075
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,0483,758
LerwickUk 6,0483,758
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,8006,090
QubaAzerbaijan 9,7836,079
SakiAzerbaijan 9,7526,060
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,9806,202
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,8626,128
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,7906,084
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,8626,128
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,0256,229
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,8126,097
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,6896,021
Horta, FaialAzores 5,5123,425
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,7783,591
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,2733,277
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,8251,755
MuharraqBahrain 11,4037,086
ChittagongBangladesh 12,4537,738
DhakaBangladesh 12,3277,660
CharnocksBarbados 5,0013,108
BrestBelarus 7,7854,838
GomelBelarus 8,0655,012
GrodnoBelarus 7,6754,769
MinskBelarus 7,7964,845
MogilevBelarus 7,8924,904
VitebskBelarus 7,7824,836
BrusselsBelgium 6,9254,303
D’UccleBelgium 6,9254,303
OstendeBelgium 6,8164,236
Belize CityBelize 3,1741,973
BeninBenin 10,2076,343
BohiconBenin 10,1176,287
CotonouBenin 10,2076,343
KandiBenin 9,8666,131
NatitingouBenin 9,8146,098
ParakouBenin 9,9856,205
SaveBenin 10,0796,263
BermudaBermuda 3,0881,919
La PazBolivia 7,4424,624
Santa CruzBolivia 7,7784,833
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2215,109
FrancistownBotswana 14,3128,893
MaunBotswana 13,9038,640
TshaneBotswana 14,0768,747
AimoresBrazil 9,1215,668
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,6415,370
AltamiraBrazil 6,9444,315
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,0254,365
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,2495,748
ApodiBrazil 8,1145,042
AracajuBrazil 8,6225,358
AracuaiBrazil 8,8235,483
AragarcasBrazil 8,1365,056
AraxaBrazil 8,7805,456
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,4035,222
BageBrazil 9,5345,925
BambuiBrazil 8,8755,515
BarbacenaBrazil 9,1195,667
BarbalhaBrazil 8,1555,068
BarcelosBrazil 6,1153,800
BarraBrazil 8,2335,116
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,5954,720
BarreirasBrazil 8,2135,104
BelémBrazil 7,0224,363
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,9895,586
BelterraBrazil 6,7244,178
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,9934,967
Bom JesusBrazil 9,4515,873
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,4135,228
BrasiliaBrazil 8,3705,201
BrevesBrazil 6,9134,296
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,2425,743
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,3795,828
CabroboBrazil 8,2585,132
CaceresBrazil 7,8644,887
CaetiteBrazil 8,5355,304
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,3835,209
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,4485,250
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,9115,537
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,1515,686
Campos SalesBrazil 8,0545,005
CanavieirasBrazil 8,9145,539
CaparaoBrazil 9,1655,696
CapinopolisBrazil 8,5485,312
CaratingaBrazil 9,0835,645
CaravelasBrazil 9,0785,641
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,4645,259
CarolinaBrazil 7,6194,735
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,1035,656
CataguasesBrazil 9,1955,714
CatalaoBrazil 8,5925,339
CatanduvaBrazil 8,8125,476
CaxiasBrazil 7,6664,764
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,4615,879
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,2825,146
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,1785,704
ChapecoBrazil 9,1945,713
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,5494,691
CipoBrazil 8,5385,306
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,5904,717
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9365,553
CordeiroBrazil 9,2735,762
CorrentinaBrazil 8,3475,187
CorumbaBrazil 8,1715,078
CoximBrazil 8,2515,127
CrateusBrazil 7,8744,893
CuiabaBrazil 7,8954,906
CuritibaBrazil 9,2015,718
DiamantinaBrazil 8,8555,502
DiamantinoBrazil 7,7664,826
DouradosBrazil 8,6125,351
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,2665,758
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,5305,922
EspinosaBrazil 8,6055,347
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,3455,186
FloraniaBrazil 8,2235,110
FlorestaBrazil 8,3175,168
FlorianoBrazil 7,8564,882
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,4435,868
FormosaBrazil 8,3825,208
FortalezaBrazil 7,8964,906
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,9465,559
FrancaBrazil 8,8435,495
GaranhunsBrazil 8,4825,271
GoianiaBrazil 8,3765,205
GoiasBrazil 8,2555,130
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0115,599
GrajauBrazil 7,5454,689
GuairaBrazil 8,8205,481
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,9124,917
GuaratingaBrazil 8,9705,574
IbiriteBrazil 8,9895,586
IguatuBrazil 8,0725,016
IlheusBrazil 8,8295,487
ImperatrizBrazil 7,4534,632
IndaialBrazil 9,3445,807
IpameriBrazil 8,5365,305
IraiBrazil 9,1715,699
IreceBrazil 8,3365,180
ItaberabaBrazil 8,5415,307
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,5694,082
ItaitubaBrazil 6,8174,236
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,8645,508
ItaperunaBrazil 9,2265,733
ItapevaBrazil 9,0835,644
ItirucuBrazil 8,6455,372
ItuacuBrazil 8,5975,343
IvinhemaBrazil 8,6645,384
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,9495,561
JacobinaBrazil 8,4175,230
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,0424,997
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,4445,247
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,6515,376
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,1915,711
LavrasBrazil 9,0455,621
LencoisBrazil 8,4805,270
LinharesBrazil 9,1755,702
LondrinaBrazil 8,9075,535
MacapaBrazil 6,7204,176
MacauBrazil 8,1505,064
MaceioBrazil 8,6075,348
MachadoBrazil 9,0335,613
ManausBrazil 6,4814,027
MarabaBrazil 7,3324,556
MaringaBrazil 8,8715,512
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,7174,174
Monte AzulBrazil 8,6195,356
Monte SantoBrazil 8,4285,237
MonteiroBrazil 8,3585,194
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,6995,405
Morada NovaBrazil 8,0244,986
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,3715,202
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,2865,770
ObidosBrazil 6,6234,116
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,5195,294
ParacatuBrazil 8,5655,323
ParanaBrazil 8,0755,018
ParanaguaBrazil 9,2505,748
ParanaibaBrazil 8,5565,317
ParintinsBrazil 6,6194,113
ParnaibaBrazil 7,6154,732
Passo FundoBrazil 9,3145,788
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,7145,415
PaulistanaBrazil 8,1035,035
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,4115,227
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,7945,465
PeixeBrazil 7,9874,963
PetrolinaBrazil 8,2575,131
PicosBrazil 7,9854,962
PiraiBrazil 9,2385,741
PirenopolisBrazil 8,3165,167
PompeuBrazil 8,8605,506
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,5985,343
Porto De MozBrazil 6,8074,230
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,1865,708
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,8364,248
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,5425,929
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,8614,885
PosseBrazil 8,3075,162
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,9714,953
RecifeBrazil 8,5225,296
RemansoBrazil 8,1725,078
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,7824,215
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,3075,783
Rio NegroBrazil 9,2385,741
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,4005,220
SalvadorBrazil 8,7085,411
Santa MariaBrazil 9,3935,837
SantaremBrazil 6,7194,175
SantosBrazil 9,2215,730
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,9555,565
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,2764,521
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,1805,083
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,4405,866
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,2055,720
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,1245,670
Sao LuisBrazil 7,3954,596
Sao MateusBrazil 9,1265,671
São PauloBrazil 9,1645,695
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,9245,545
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,6604,139
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,3725,203
SerrinhaBrazil 8,5565,317
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,9275,547
SobralBrazil 7,7684,827
SoureBrazil 6,9514,319
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,1405,059
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,7816,078
SurubimBrazil 8,4485,249
TaguatingaBrazil 8,1475,063
TarauacaBrazil 6,4754,023
TauaBrazil 7,9644,949
TefeBrazil 6,2593,889
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,9465,559
TeresinaBrazil 7,7214,798
TiriosBrazil 6,2113,860
TorresBrazil 9,5495,934
TracuateuaBrazil 7,0904,406
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,6315,364
TriunfoBrazil 8,2815,146
TucuruiBrazil 7,1474,441
TuriacuBrazil 7,2494,505
UaupesBrazil 5,7923,599
UbatubaBrazil 9,2465,746
UberabaBrazil 8,7415,432
VassourasBrazil 9,2305,736
VicosaBrazil 9,1285,672
VitoriaBrazil 9,2415,742
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,7255,422
Ze DocaBrazil 7,4184,610
BurgasBulgaria 8,8015,469
LomBulgaria 8,4755,267
PlevenBulgaria 8,5805,332
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6965,404
SadovoBulgaria 8,7075,411
SandanskiBulgaria 8,6735,389
SofiaBulgaria 8,5835,334
VarnaBulgaria 8,7615,444
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,4315,860
BurundiBurundi 13,0098,084
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,3448,292
SiemreapCambodia 13,1828,191
BatouriCameroon 11,2677,002
DoualaCameroon 10,9576,809
GarouaCameroon 10,7926,706
MamfeCameroon 10,7846,701
MarouaCameroon 10,7626,688
NgaoundereCameroon 10,9706,817
NkoundjaCameroon 10,9006,773
YaoundeCameroon 11,1066,901
YokoCameroon 11,0296,854
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,9821,231
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,9391,205
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3622,089
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,1511,958
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,3112,679
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 807501
Atikokan, OnCanada 547340
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,9731,226
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,9211,194
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,1221,319
Banff, AbCanada 1,545960
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,363847
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,0651,904
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,335829
Bissett, MbCanada 650404
Blue River, BcCanada 1,8221,132
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,508937
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,5991,615
Brandon, MbCanada 578359
Broadview, SkCanada 724450
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,1251,942
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,3921,486
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,8072,365
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,3161,439
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,7111,684
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,442896
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,6991,678
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,1961,365
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,1581,962
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,0921,921
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,4911,548
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,1731,971
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,4251,507
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,6101,622
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,9691,845
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,6421,020
Chapais, QcCanada 1,7071,060
Charlo, NbCanada 2,3201,442
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,5841,606
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,5831,605
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,2101,373
Chatham, NbCanada 2,3961,489
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,0481,273
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,581983
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,5041,556
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,513940
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,0241,879
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1991,988
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,411877
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,214755
Comox, BcCanada 2,1691,348
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,4021,493
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,2651,408
Coronation, AbCanada 1,325823
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,516942
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,9391,826
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 701436
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,0201,255
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,6811,666
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,9621,841
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,9801,852
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,8691,161
Dryden, OnCanada 590367
Earlton, OnCanada 1,326824
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,518943
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,531951
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,528950
Edson, AbCanada 1,7011,057
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,3861,482
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,7921,113
Estevan, SkCanada 652405
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,5301,572
Eureka, NtCanada 3,8892,417
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,125699
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,7951,116
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,6241,009
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,3081,434
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,342834
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4261,508
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,9341,202
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,0751,289
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,9671,222
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,3201,442
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,3321,449
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7011,679
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,1701,970
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,246774
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,0801,293
Golden, BcCanada 1,6431,021
Goose, NfCanada 2,7431,705
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,096681
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,9191,193
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,4741,537
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,6591,653
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,1641,966
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5861,607
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,5841,605
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,348838
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7461,706
Harrow, OnCanada 1,159720
Hay River, NtCanada 2,1411,330
Hope, BcCanada 1,9211,194
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3182,062
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,9351,202
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,3122,058
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,7011,679
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,7442,326
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,405873
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,8651,159
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,166724
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,163723
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,7771,104
Kenora, OnCanada 536333
Kingston, OnCanada 1,583984
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,6142,246
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,7301,697
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,3881,484
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,7581,092
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,262784
La Tuque, QcCanada 955593
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,7571,713
Langara, BcCanada 2,7661,719
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,009627
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,309813
London, OnCanada 1,258781
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,9001,802
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,331827
Lytton, BcCanada 1,9371,204
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,6431,642
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,600995
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,130702
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,1761,973
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,4561,526
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,180734
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,0961,303
Moncton, NbCanada 2,4681,534
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,1781,354
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,8081,123
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,7831,108
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 875544
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,361846
Morden, MbCanada 454282
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,359844
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7161,688
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,0971,303
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,6391,640
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,0541,277
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8821,791
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,190739
North Bay, OnCanada 1,338831
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,6361,017
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,6371,017
Peace River, AbCanada 1,8961,178
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,6111,623
Penticton, BcCanada 1,7861,110
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,502933
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,444897
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 839521
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,1691,348
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,8581,776
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,3491,460
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 535332
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,103686
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,0951,302
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5991,615
Princeton, BcCanada 798496
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,2812,039
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,9501,212
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,0591,279
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,479919
Red Lake, OnCanada 684425
Regina (cda), SkCanada 832517
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 833518
Resolute, NtCanada 3,2812,039
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,7151,066
Roberval, QcCanada 1,8801,168
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,8801,789
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,153716
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,3921,486
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,6741,662
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,7621,716
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,3801,479
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,068664
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 949590
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,3591,466
Scott, SkCanada 1,192741
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,3231,443
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,5911,610
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,9421,207
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,4792,162
Simcoe, OnCanada 590366
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 650404
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,6991,056
Smithers, BcCanada 2,4041,494
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,8881,795
Summerside, PeCanada 2,5271,570
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 998620
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,005625
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8181,751
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,7081,683
Terrace, BcCanada 2,4831,543
Teslin, YtCanada 2,8901,796
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,024636
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,9331,201
Thompson, MbCanada 1,180733
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 658409
Timmins, OnCanada 1,215755
Tofino, BcCanada 2,2301,386
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,378856
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,358844
Trenton, OnCanada 1,512940
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,074668
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,7411,703
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,7801,106
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,469913
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,0421,269
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,445898
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,366849
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,0581,279
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,0821,294
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,3111,436
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,305811
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,6861,669
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,0311,884
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,221759
Windsor, OnCanada 1,145712
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 524326
Wynyard, SkCanada 916569
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,4121,499
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,2281,385
Yorkton, SkCanada 799496
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,1964,472
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,0934,408
SalCape Verde 7,4284,616
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,5787,195
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,3807,072
AbecheChad 10,9396,798
FayaChad 10,4686,505
MoundouChad 11,0516,867
N’DjamenaChad 10,6786,636
AntofagastaChile 8,0845,023
AricaChile 7,5524,693
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,4256,478
ChicoChile 10,4966,522
ChillanChile 9,4265,857
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,4205,854
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,5045,285
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,3596,437
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2765,764
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,7884,840
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,1565,068
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,6047,211
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,7425,432
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,8286,107
ParronChile 9,2185,728
Puerto AysenChile 10,3486,430
Puerto MonttChile 9,9166,162
Punta ArenasChile 11,1956,956
QuinteroChile 9,0685,635
SantiagoChile 9,1355,677
SewellChile 9,2065,721
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,6435,992
ValdiviaChile 9,7386,051
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,7506,059
VallenarChile 8,6735,389
ValparaisoChile 9,0715,637
AltaiChina 9,6696,008
BeijingChina 9,9936,210
ChangchunChina 9,2785,765
ChangduChina 11,4097,090
ChangshaChina 11,3187,033
ChengduChina 11,3197,034
ChongqingChina 11,3827,073
DuianChina 10,8316,730
ErlianChina 9,7366,050
GanzhouChina 11,4867,137
GuangzhouChina 11,8177,343
HaikouChina 12,2697,624
HailarChina 8,9375,553
HamiChina 10,1746,323
HetanChina 10,8516,743
JiuquanChina 10,4456,491
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,5786,573
KashiChina 10,5706,568
KunmingChina 11,9647,434
LanzhouChina 10,7406,674
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,6517,240
NanchangChina 11,1706,941
NanjingChina 10,7136,657
NanningChina 12,0617,495
PingbianChina 10,9836,825
QingdaoChina 10,2446,365
QiqiharChina 8,9845,583
RuoqiangChina 10,6346,608
ShanghaiChina 10,6856,640
ShantouChina 11,6727,253
ShenyangChina 9,5575,939
TaiyuanChina 10,3506,432
TaoyuanChina 11,3127,029
TengchongChina 12,0457,485
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,1106,282
Xi’AnChina 10,8066,715
XichangChina 11,6627,247
YanjiChina 9,2085,722
YichangChina 11,1146,906
YinchuanChina 10,4336,483
YiningChina 10,0986,275
ZhengzhouChina 10,6186,598
ZhijiangChina 11,5067,150
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,2783,280
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,2273,248
AraucaColombia 4,9223,059
BarranquillaColombia 4,3482,702
Benito SalasColombia 5,1393,193
BogotáColombia 5,0063,111
Camilo DazaColombia 4,7502,952
El CaranoColombia 4,8012,983
Las GaviotasColombia 5,1663,210
MatecanaColombia 4,9293,063
PeralesColombia 4,9933,102
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,1743,215
Rafael NunezColombia 4,3592,709
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,8942,420
Simon BolivarColombia 4,3482,702
VanguardiaColombia 5,0843,159
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,0963,788
YariguiesColombia 4,7842,973
MoroniComoros 14,6979,133
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,0952,545
LimonCosta Rica 4,1302,567
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,0792,535
San JoseCosta Rica 4,1032,550
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9144,918
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3055,161
SibenikCroatia 8,0965,031
SplitCroatia 8,1435,060
ZagrebCroatia 7,9314,928
CamagueyCuba 3,1511,958
CasablancaCuba 2,7721,723
HavanaCuba 2,7891,733
WillemstadCuraçao 4,5102,802
FamagustaCyprus 9,7946,086
LarnacaCyprus 9,8016,090
LimassolCyprus 9,7906,084
NicosiaCyprus 9,7596,064
BrnoCzech Republic 7,6994,784
ChebCzech Republic 7,4074,603
MosnovCzech Republic 7,7264,801
PragueCzech Republic 7,5014,661
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1747,565
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1357,541
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0707,501
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5708,433
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9218,029
CopenhagenDenmark 6,9924,345
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,1434,438
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,8124,233
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,7544,197
MarstalDenmark 6,9574,323
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,0334,370
OdenseDenmark 6,9154,297
RandersDenmark 6,8204,238
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,1274,429
StudsgårdDenmark 6,7914,220
TønderDenmark 6,8704,269
TylstrupDenmark 6,7634,203
TystofteDenmark 6,9674,329
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,8034,227
VestervigDenmark 6,7154,173
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,5257,783
Melville HallDominica 4,6652,899
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,7002,299
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,8252,377
AzuaDominican Republic 3,8102,368
BaniDominican Republic 3,8592,398
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,8212,374
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,8552,396
CabreraDominican Republic 3,7592,336
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,7792,348
CotuiDominican Republic 3,7952,358
DajabonDominican Republic 3,6562,272
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,7812,350
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,7482,329
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,8912,418
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,7372,322
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,8782,410
HigueyDominican Republic 3,9242,439
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,7382,323
ImbertDominican Republic 3,7052,302
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,7612,337
JimaniDominican Republic 3,7662,340
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,9252,439
La VegaDominican Republic 3,7622,338
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,8822,412
LuperonDominican Republic 3,6732,283
MichesDominican Republic 3,8692,404
MocaDominican Republic 3,7452,327
MoncionDominican Republic 3,7042,302
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,6322,257
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,8402,387
NaguaDominican Republic 3,7862,353
NeybaDominican Republic 3,7792,348
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,8012,362
PimentelDominican Republic 3,7892,354
PoloDominican Republic 3,8232,375
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,7092,305
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,7322,319
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,7482,329
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,7652,340
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,9072,428
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,8422,388
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,7532,332
SamanaDominican Republic 3,8322,382
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,8612,400
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,7302,318
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,8252,377
San JuanDominican Republic 3,7592,336
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,9422,449
SanchezDominican Republic 3,8162,371
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,7282,316
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,6872,291
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,8692,405
TamayoDominican Republic 3,7972,359
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,8312,380
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,8012,362
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,6592,274
YamasaDominican Republic 3,8302,380
YasicaDominican Republic 3,7192,311
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,1535,066
CanarEcuador 5,5933,476
GuayaquilEcuador 5,5223,432
IzobambaEcuador 5,3723,338
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,3043,296
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,7443,569
MilagroEcuador 5,5263,434
OtavaloEcuador 5,3183,305
PichilingueEcuador 5,4223,369
PortoviejoEcuador 5,3853,346
PuyoEcuador 5,5133,426
QuitoEcuador 5,3533,327
RumipambaEcuador 5,4403,381
San GabrielEcuador 5,2943,290
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9546,186
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,2106,345
AswanEgypt 10,7796,698
AsyutEgypt 10,3946,459
BahariyaEgypt 10,1576,312
Beni SuefEgypt 10,2106,345
CairoEgypt 10,1326,296
DabaaEgypt 9,8866,143
DakhlaEgypt 10,4196,475
El ArishEgypt 10,1686,319
El TorEgypt 10,4276,480
FarafraEgypt 10,2216,352
HelwanEgypt 10,1516,308
HurguadaEgypt 10,5306,543
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1316,296
KhargaEgypt 10,5126,532
KosseirEgypt 10,6546,621
LuxorEgypt 10,6146,595
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7926,085
MinyaEgypt 10,2826,389
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0676,256
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3566,436
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,4886,517
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2506,369
SalloumEgypt 9,6596,002
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8846,142
SohagEgypt 10,4766,510
St. KatrineEgypt 10,4046,465
TahrirEgypt 10,0446,241
TantaEgypt 10,0476,243
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,5772,223
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,5762,222
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,5462,204
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,5732,220
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,9046,776
AsmaraEritrea 11,9357,417
AssabEritrea 12,3557,677
MassawaEritrea 11,9337,415
TallinEstonia 7,2114,481
TartuEstonia 7,3764,584
VilsandiEstonia 7,1864,466
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,5257,783
GonderEthiopia 12,1117,526
NegeleEthiopia 12,9128,024
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,3997,083
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,6853,533
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,6383,504
Laucala BayFiji 11,0436,862
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,0876,890
NandiFiji 11,0876,890
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,0296,854
HelsinkiFinland 7,1484,442
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1484,442
JoensuuFinland 7,1114,419
JokioinenFinland 7,0534,383
JyvskylFinland 7,0014,351
KajaaniFinland 6,9114,294
KuopioFinland 7,0274,367
KuusamoFinland 6,8154,235
LappeenrantaFinland 7,2014,475
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,9724,333
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,9324,308
OuluFinland 6,7834,215
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,6244,116
TampereFinland 7,0104,356
TurkuFinland 7,0314,369
VaasaFinland 6,8124,233
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8334,867
BiarritzFrance 7,0854,403
BordeauxFrance 7,0434,377
BrestFrance 6,5764,086
CaenFrance 6,7634,202
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0494,380
DijonFrance 7,2164,484
GourdonFrance 7,1764,459
GrenobleFrance 7,4074,603
Le MansFrance 6,8854,278
LilleFrance 6,8724,270
LyonFrance 7,3194,548
MarseilleFrance 7,5044,663
MontpellierFrance 7,4174,609
NancyFrance 7,1784,461
NantesFrance 6,8294,244
NiceFrance 7,6074,727
ParisFrance 6,9494,318
PerpignanFrance 7,4124,606
StrasbourgFrance 7,2664,515
ToulonFrance 7,5714,705
ToulouseFrance 7,2564,509
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,2023,854
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,2023,854
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,2033,855
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,3243,930
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,0353,750
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,4444,626
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,8205,481
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,8185,480
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,3395,182
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,5335,303
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,2285,113
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,3095,785
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,06011,844
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,92611,761
BitamGabon 11,2466,988
CocobeachGabon 11,1906,954
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,7067,274
LambarnGabon 11,3777,070
LastourvilleGabon 11,5767,194
LibrevilleGabon 11,2206,972
MakokouGabon 11,4747,130
MayumbaGabon 11,6267,224
MitzicGabon 11,3557,056
MkamboGabon 11,5187,157
MoandaGabon 11,6757,255
MouilaGabon 11,5297,165
Port-GentilGabon 11,2616,998
TchibanGabon 11,6087,214
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1753,216
BanjulGambia 8,1775,081
SukhumiGeorgia 9,3345,800
TbilisiGeorgia 9,6265,982
BerlinGermany 7,2704,518
BrockenGermany 7,1864,465
CologneGermany 7,0554,384
DresdenGermany 7,3964,596
ErfurtGermany 7,2644,514
EssenGermany 7,0244,365
FichtelbergGermany 7,4094,604
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,2074,478
GeisenheimGermany 7,1794,461
GorlitzGermany 7,4534,631
HamburgGermany 7,0204,362
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,0194,362
HannoverGermany 7,0894,405
HelgolandGermany 6,8744,272
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,5084,665
KarlsruheGermany 7,2754,521
KasselGermany 7,1624,451
KonstanzGermany 7,4174,609
LeipzigGermany 7,3064,540
LindenbergGermany 7,3304,555
MagdeburgGermany 7,2114,481
MunichGermany 7,5094,666
MünsterGermany 7,0184,361
NeustrelitzGermany 7,1934,470
NurembergGermany 7,3834,588
NurnbergGermany 7,3814,586
PotsdamGermany 7,2654,514
RostockGermany 7,0824,401
SchleswigGermany 6,9334,308
StuttgartGermany 7,3354,558
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,1264,428
ZugspitzeGermany 7,5354,683
AccraGhana 10,0706,257
KumasiGhana 9,8706,133
TamaleGhana 9,7116,035
GibraltarGibraltar 7,3444,564
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8705,512
AthensGreece 9,0055,596
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0315,612
ChiosGreece 9,1035,657
CorfuGreece 8,6595,381
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6405,369
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3215,792
IoanninaGreece 8,7025,407
KalamataGreece 8,9955,589
KerkiraGreece 8,6595,381
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1185,666
LamiaGreece 8,8595,505
LarissaGreece 8,7945,465
LemnosGreece 8,9125,538
LimnosGreece 8,9185,542
MethoniGreece 8,9975,591
MilosGreece 9,1595,691
MitiliniGreece 9,0645,632
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0585,629
NaxosGreece 9,1755,702
PatrasGreece 8,8775,516
RhodesGreece 9,3805,829
SamosGreece 9,2035,719
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9625,569
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2495,748
ThessalonikiGreece 8,7475,435
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9755,577
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8725,513
AasiaatGreenland 3,5832,226
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1392,572
AputiteqGreenland 4,3842,724
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,8443,010
FrederikshbGreenland 3,5062,179
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,4742,159
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6712,281
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,7832,972
JakobshavnGreenland 3,6692,280
JulianehbGreenland 3,6792,286
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,5932,233
Kap TobinGreenland 4,7832,973
NanortalikGreenland 3,7202,312
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,7172,310
NordGreenland 4,8863,036
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,4572,148
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7092,305
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8342,382
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,5972,235
UpernavikGreenland 3,6942,296
UummannaqGreenland 3,7002,299
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,5862,850
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,5872,851
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,4512,145
BokeGuinea 8,5095,288
ConakryGuinea 8,7095,412
FaranahGuinea 8,8975,529
KankanGuinea 8,9835,582
KindiaGuinea 8,7305,425
KissidougouGuinea 8,9975,591
LabeGuinea 8,6765,391
MacentaGuinea 9,1125,662
MamouGuinea 8,7675,448
NzerekoreGuinea 9,2685,759
SiguiriGuinea 8,9125,538
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,3775,205
GeorgetownGuyana 5,6533,513
TimehriGuyana 5,6743,526
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,7342,321
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,0133,737
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,1163,801
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,0323,749
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,1803,840
Midway IslandHawaii 7,1364,435
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,0383,752
CatacamasHonduras 3,5182,186
CholutecaHonduras 3,6592,274
La CeibaHonduras 3,4042,115
La MesaHonduras 3,4092,119
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,5472,204
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,4642,152
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,5782,223
TelaHonduras 3,3912,107
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,8847,385
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,8857,385
BudapestHungary 7,9504,940
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9644,949
DebrecenHungary 8,0805,021
KeszthelyHungary 7,9214,922
MiskolcHungary 7,9864,962
PecsHungary 8,0344,993
SzegedHungary 8,1095,039
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,8484,877
AkureyriIceland 5,0283,125
DalatangiIceland 5,2413,257
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,2003,231
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,0813,158
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,1013,170
ReykhólarIceland 4,8483,013
ReykjavíkIceland 4,8903,039
StykkisholmurIceland 4,8313,002
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,9863,098
AgraIndia 11,9487,425
AhmedabadIndia 12,3457,671
AkolaIndia 12,6577,865
AllahabadIndia 12,1557,553
AmritsarIndia 11,4267,101
BangaloreIndia 13,5198,401
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,1678,182
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,7317,911
BikanerIndia 11,8107,339
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,5348,410
CherrapunjiIndia 12,1347,540
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,1347,540
DaltonganjIndia 12,3127,651
DarbhangaIndia 12,0737,502
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,8497,363
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,8457,361
DumkaIndia 12,2797,630
DwarkaIndia 12,3627,682
GoaIndia 13,1978,201
GuwahatiIndia 12,0417,483
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,0298,096
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,4227,719
JagdalpurIndia 12,8647,994
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,4657,746
KotaIndia 12,1537,552
KozhikodeIndia 13,6908,507
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1706,941
LudhianaIndia 11,5217,160
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,5008,389
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,7027,272
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,8067,958
MusulipatnamIndia 13,1828,191
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,6287,847
New DelhiIndia 11,7857,323
PambanIndia 13,9418,663
PuneIndia 12,8617,992
SagarIndia 12,3217,656
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1556,932
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,0098,706
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,0098,706
VeravalIndia 12,5467,796
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,0178,089
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,6768,499
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,1298,780
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,1189,394
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,5569,045
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,4108,333
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,0338,099
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,3828,937
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,2258,218
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,8169,207
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,3788,935
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,7267,908
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,7379,158
AbadanIran 10,8926,768
ArakIran 10,5726,570
BabolsarIran 10,3976,461
Bandar AbbasIran 11,5097,152
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,2136,346
Bandar LengehIran 11,5307,165
BirjandIran 10,9976,833
BushehrIran 11,1336,918
ChahbaharIran 11,8447,360
DezfulIran 10,7066,653
EsfahanIran 10,8006,711
IranshahrIran 11,6427,234
KermanIran 11,2096,965
KermanshahIran 10,4466,491
Khoram AbadIran 10,5826,576
MashhadIran 10,6466,616
OroomiehIran 10,0336,235
RamsarIran 10,3136,408
RashtIran 10,2346,359
SemnanIran 10,5396,549
ShahroudIran 10,5006,525
ShirazIran 11,1406,922
TabrizIran 10,0366,237
TeheranIran 10,4606,500
YazdIran 10,9516,805
ZahedanIran 11,4047,087
ZanjanIran 10,2586,375
BaghdadIraq 10,4416,488
BasraIraq 10,8536,744
BelmulletIreland 5,9073,671
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,0923,785
ClaremorrisIreland 5,9933,724
ClonesIreland 6,0683,770
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,9983,727
CorkIreland 6,1233,805
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,1263,807
DublinIreland 6,1653,831
KilkennyIreland 6,1533,823
Malin HeadIreland 5,9963,726
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,2283,870
ShannonIreland 6,0533,761
ValentiaIreland 6,0173,739
EilatIsrael 10,3696,443
HaifaIsrael 10,0636,253
JerusalemIsrael 10,1636,315
Tel AvivIsrael 10,1356,298
AlbengaItaly 7,6314,742
AlgheroItaly 7,9024,910
AmendolaItaly 8,2655,136
AnconaItaly 7,9734,955
ArezzoItaly 7,8914,904
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3565,193
BergamoItaly 7,5984,721
BolognaItaly 7,7764,832
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,6284,740
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4355,242
BrindisiItaly 8,4635,259
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,0575,007
CameriItaly 7,5504,691
CampobassoItaly 8,2035,097
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,0434,998
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0955,031
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9814,960
Cape MeleItaly 7,6404,748
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3645,197
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5615,320
CerviaItaly 7,8564,882
CiampinoItaly 8,0645,011
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7684,827
Cisa PassItaly 7,7034,786
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0034,973
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6654,763
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,6305,363
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5525,314
DecimomannuItaly 8,0434,998
DobbiacoItaly 7,6564,757
FalconaraItaly 7,9644,949
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8274,864
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2615,134
FonniItaly 8,0014,972
FrontoneItaly 7,9364,932
FrosinoneItaly 8,1185,045
GelaItaly 8,5435,309
GenoaItaly 7,6444,750
GhediItaly 7,6504,754
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3975,218
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2105,102
GrossetoItaly 7,9024,910
GrottaglieItaly 8,4445,247
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9244,924
GuidoniaItaly 8,0585,007
IstranaItaly 7,7314,804
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,5745,328
LatinaItaly 8,1045,036
LatronicoItaly 8,4015,220
LecceItaly 8,5085,287
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8644,887
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4225,234
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,5295,300
MilanItaly 7,5914,717
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,5454,689
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9364,932
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2375,118
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,9554,943
PadovaItaly 7,7404,810
Paganella MountainItaly 7,6354,744
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,4045,222
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3865,211
PantelleriaItaly 8,4285,237
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6994,785
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,0465,000
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9574,945
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1055,037
PiacenzaItaly 7,6574,758
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7904,841
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8394,871
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1575,069
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3435,185
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0685,014
PrizziItaly 8,4435,246
RadicofaniItaly 7,9314,928
Resia PassItaly 7,5614,698
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8904,903
RivoltoItaly 7,7604,822
Rolle PassItaly 7,6664,764
RomeItaly 8,0485,001
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0454,999
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,7954,844
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6284,740
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2645,135
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5555,316
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7354,807
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,9124,917
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4855,273
SigonellaItaly 8,5585,318
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4395,244
TarvisioItaly 7,7484,814
TermoliItaly 8,1865,087
TorinoItaly 7,5334,681
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5164,670
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3715,202
TrevicoItaly 8,2775,144
TrevisoItaly 7,7384,809
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,8224,861
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5274,677
UdineItaly 7,7634,824
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3485,188
VeniceItaly 7,7594,821
VeronaItaly 7,6854,776
VicenzaItaly 7,7104,791
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0214,984
ViterboItaly 7,9844,961